|
Post by Lora on Mar 27, 2020 10:17:26 GMT 1
nenne
|
|
|
Post by Lora on Mar 27, 2020 10:27:03 GMT 1
#1 Stil-Geländeritt Kl. E Wildberrys Chocolate Milk - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe Lanaika J - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer PS Othmar - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz Aynur WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Monika Holtmann Bumble Bee FW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Doro Kaiser PS Jane Needs - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Linda Nolte KF Liarna - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson Gorkal B - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Louanne Durand Ayberk WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Doro Kaiser Paradox - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens Sayyid ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring Smooth Flight RA - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring Paolini J – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Joyful Hope J – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Daily Dance MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Vanessa Becker Falsario Tb – Sporthorses Thompson – Viktoria Benson Hidalgo JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Hayden Phillips Rosmarie MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Michael Sommer Auenbrise – Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens Encabritado L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Luminosa L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Estimada L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Forester – Die Haltergemeinschaft – Lena Terkijac - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne Fire and Ice RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller Isky RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan S Winter Dragon - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler Earth Shatter SR - Rising Sun Stables - Cecile Winstanley Zelda RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller BR Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark Valithria R - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame Thefunhasarrived - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame FI Million Dollar Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham Royal Dream FW - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark Mintbuisquit RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
#2 Ponystilgeländeritt Kl. A* MC Gamble - Sportpferdezentrum König - Katharina Aachen PS Waltheri - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe U Cari - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sarah Grünwald U Arden - Sportpferdezentrum König - Anna-Lene Morgenstern Piccardin - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber Milano - Sporthorses Thompson – Jule Pohl PS Tegur De Cheval – Sporthorses Thompson – Mia Nobel GFS Called to the Bar – Sporthorses Thompson – Simon Nobel Millionaires Murder BZ – Sporthorses Thompson – Tabitha Nobel PS Daring Prince – Sporthorses Thompson – Emilia Louise Holt PS Briffo Tata – Sporthorses Thompson – Lucy Charlotte Jones PS Berwyn – Sporthorses Thompson – Lucy Charlotte Jones PS Lena – Sporthorses Thompson – Sienna McAllister CDS Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan Notmyex RS - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Phoebe Dowey Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe GFS Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy GFS Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy Wunderbar - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines Zauberlehrling - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlene Groos Qui Gon BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz A.T. Fair Lady - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington High Hope LH - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges KS Stormkatt - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller
#3 Stil-Geländeritt Kl. L GFS Angela Anaconda - Sportpferdezentrum König - Mira Rummel Gins For Deeper Impact LW - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer Gladys Kaithlan - Sportpferdezentrum König - Karla Junghanns Gigantor WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Norma Sternberg Northern Madness FW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams GFS Cadhla Melvyn - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Kadee Torres Akralia WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson Caomh Suidhne - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz Keelyn Cait - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Julia Bergmann Macaraena MP - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller Sonnenschein - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein Charm Bracelet - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola End of Rip FW - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens Instant Express von Rosenberg – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson SBS Celtic Star - Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson Pacino J – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Always First xx LH – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Special Time xx – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson GFS Classic Sea - Sporthorses Thompson – Jérôme Becker Cosmic Aura xx – Sporthorses Thompson – Vanessa Becker SHT Cassini Chester – Sporthorses Thompson – Viktoria Benson Cartagena Sw – Sporthorses Thompson – Viktoria Benson Kind of a Big Deal – Sporthorses Thompson – Edward Davies Arreola Q – Sporthorses Thompson – Michael Sommer Packulina xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Power Dance xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Tearing River xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Naughty Boy L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Amicella L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Prince Difference xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Im Really Smokin - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lexi Dowey Irish Castle - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lexi Dowey Caherelly Ballagh - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lottie Dowey Toormore Droichead - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lottie Dowey Hadfunlastnight xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diarmaid Duncan Rare Opportunity - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy SWH Belle Boyd - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ashleigh Sanders Flugtaube - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln Nonpareil - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sommer Forst Elchfichte RC - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln Palace Prince J - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay Retro Valentine RS - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller Takenbystorm - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham Dollartraum - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander RA Bandmate - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene Missandei - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark KF Cloud Nine Vixen - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene BF Devil Inside - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander
#4 Geländereiter-WB Simmsalabimm – Sporthorses Thompson – Helena Joy Cassie Thompson Ballerina – Sporthorses Thompson – Benji Elias Killian Thompson Monsieur Fritz - Reitschule Cederberg - Felizitas Siebert
#5 Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. E Quehope AA HS - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann USA Tabitha - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak Glückskraut - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff USA Indiana Jones - Ponyzucht Lick - Larissa McKenzie Khariton - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger Prince Charming SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Björn Engels Top Story RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens FI Unite All - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens Paolini J – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Joyful Hope J – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Daily Dance MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Vanessa Becker Falsario Tb – Sporthorses Thompson – Viktoria Benson Hidalgo JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Hayden Phillips Rosmarie MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Michael Sommer Auenbrise – Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens Kiss Me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Forester – Die Haltergemeinschaft – Lena Sir Picard J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns Shakespeare J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka Forgotten Delilah EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tananka Glückskeks EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington Winterkönig EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz Fire and Ice RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller Isky RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan Lucky Buddy RS - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller S Winter Dragon - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler USA Lucky Boy - Rising Sun Stables - Ava Godwin Earth Shatter SR - Rising Sun Stables - Cecile Winstanley Zelda RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller BR Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark Valithria R - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame Thefunhasarrived - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame FI Million Dollar Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham Royal Dream FW - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark Mintbuisquit RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller
#6 Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. A** Pauahtun MW - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann NRC Fionnoula - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas Ponita EG - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff KS Snitzel - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein Nightingale - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola Rock My Dreams RS xx - Sandtime Racehorses - Laura Sindel Luminairscassy xx - Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Sólas SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Kickin Bluesman J – Sporthorses Thompson – Mia Nobel Havanna – Sporthorses Thompson - Katja Ehrlichmann Aurora´s Cordofino – Sporthorses Thompson Michael Sommer Lia Granada SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Blair Watts Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr For Distance xx – Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig Arkanus – Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff Final Noblesse L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Silent Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena Rosaline – Die Haltergemeinschaft – Lena Fred Faulconbridge – Die Haltergemeinschaft – Lena Cosmo – Die Haltergemeinschaft – Lena Patsy Belle J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns Caipirinha J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns Terbecks Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin BR Jacobs Bella - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau Good Will Hunting RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka Nymeria RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller Silva SAND - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark WFF River Song - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark Freaksho - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander S Charmed Im Sure - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham Cursed in Gold RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan GFS Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander
#7 Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. M Okeanos J xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann EH Valentino - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson GOs Paraya - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Jasmina Forsberg Ghazale - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Adriana Fuentes Traveler WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller AF Royal Dragon - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert Faith Or Fantasy - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak Die oder keine ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson Harun ox - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber Extimelove RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Ryan Millar Distinable - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke Freibeuter SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson Jet Black xx – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Dreaming of Stars xx – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson D´Artagnan – Sporthorses Thompson – Amélie Lamont Royal Rendezvous – Sporthorses Thompson – Timo Nobel Ninja – Sporthorses Thompson – Vanessa Becker Starlight – Sporthorses Thompson – Viktoria Benson Don Ramon JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Samantha Channing SBS Charming Champ – Sporthorses Thompson – Samantha Channing Lifestyle Queen – Sporthorses Thompson – Sven Wexler Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Noble Girl L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Special Effect xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Aristokrat L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona White Wonder L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Glücksfee – Die Haltergemeinschaft – Lena Kings N Aces J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn Passepartout JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen Prince Cortown J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn Aisling Caoimhe - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis CDS Irish Knockout - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan CDS Affair In the Woods - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan Guinness - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan CDS Irish Good Night Kiss - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk Withorwithoutyou xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Aidan Dowey Elchfabel - Reitschule Cederberg - Wiebke Cederberg Winteriscoming - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay Sternenfänger AF - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan BS Broadway Demon - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau Kingonasilverthrone - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller Poseidon VFU - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller Pepperminta - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham Zora Liberta RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller Tazmanian - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau Fiona Sinann RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan GNs Raya of Mazatlan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark WFF Aislinn - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick USA Liam Norris - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller
#8 Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. S Desperados - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert Pinar WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams Artuile RA - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller Shandor - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Greg Sanders Verbotener Wald AF - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak The Andal - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas KF Epaphras - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight Traumschön - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight GFS Eiszucker - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight Ciamhnait - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak Oliver Twist - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson KHR Californian Bonfire - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson Freyja of Asgaard JAM – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson Contae Chiarraí – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Red Sunset xx – Sporthorses Thompson – Mia Nobel Königsdrache xx – Sporthorses Thompson – Samantha Channing Heaven Can Wait – Sporthorses Thompson – Michael Sommer Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Culcha Candela L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn Luv a Whisky - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell Cinnamon Popcorn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell Kiss me again Irishman - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk CDS Irish Whiskey - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Faye Monkes NRC Gute Nacht - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Christopher Canny Irish Bad Behavin - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ciaran Dowey Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns Captain Nemo Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham She Wolf - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller MC Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham Romi Has It RS - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler Vampiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark Island Charm FW - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan S Settin the Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham WPE Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller RSs Fear and Loathing KHR - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller GNs Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark
#9 Geländeritt Kl. A* MC Gamble - Sportpferdezentrum König - Katharina Aachen Hide The Truth J - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe November Day Tb - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sofia Wilsdorf U Cari - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sarah Grünwald Nordic Jannika - Sportpferdezentrum König - Karla Junghanns Warrior Ace Tb - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe Sognaro RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger Searching for Truth RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring Ridiculous Selvie - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger Comeback for More - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger Luminairscassy xx - Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Sólás SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Kickin Bluesman J – Sporthorses Thompson – Mia Nobel Havanna – Sporthorses Thompson - Katja Ehrlichmann Aurora´s Cordofino – Sporthorses Thompson Michael Sommer Lia Granada SHJ – Sporthorses Thompson – Blair Watts Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr For Distance xx – Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig Arkanus – Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff Final Noblesse L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Silent Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona Roccadero Abandir H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona KS Stormkatt - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin BR Jacobs Bella - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau Good Will Hunting RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka
#10 Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Jungpferde Kl. A (4-6 Jahre) Rabenelfe ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (5) Soulfire J - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (4) Funkenlicht ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (4) Asuman WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (4) Genuine Countess J - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (6) Kopasetic WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (5) Finding Neverland FW - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Tobias Stöcker (5) GOs Major Tom ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Louanne Durand (6) Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (5) Casarif - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (5) Lexion J (5) – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson Germania J (5) – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson Amelié ZL (6) – Sporthorses Thompson – Sienna McAllister SBS Coco Chanel (6) – Sporthorses Thompson – Michael Sommer SBS Faribaa (6) – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola Rowanberry - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Bella MacBreen (5) Indian River - - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan (6) Barrfhionn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis (6) CDS Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan (6) GFS Luisneach Moncha - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (5) Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe (5) GFS Kick Some Tale - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (5) GFS Muchmorethanthis - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (5) Manganimous RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (5) Le Miserable RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (5) Born to Lie R - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (5) Devil de Lioncourt J - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (5) Fantasielos RS - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (5) CDS Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (5) Forsanti Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (5) Flawless Dancer CKS - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (5) Godly Assassin - Rising Su Stables - Nick Merch (5)
|
|
|
Post by Admin on Jun 17, 2020 12:37:39 GMT 1
Ergebnisse
# | Geländereiter-WB 1. Monsieur Fritz - Reitschule Cederberg - Felizitas Siebert (8.0) 2. Ballerina - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson (7.7) 3. Simmsalabimm - Sporthorses Thompson - Helena Joy Cassie Thompson (7.4)
# | Ponystilgeländeritt Kl. A* 1. Cari - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sarah Grünwald (9.1) 2. Milano - Sporthorses Thompson - Jule Pohl (9.1) 3. Piccardin - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (8.9) 4. Wunderbar - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Neva Raines (8.6) 5. Millionaires Murder BZ - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (8.3) 6. Lena - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (8.1) 7. Waltheri - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe (7.9) 7. Notmyex - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Phoebe Dowey (7.9) 9. Arden - Sportpferdezentrum König - Anna-Lene Morgenstern (7.4) 10. Qui Gon BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (7.1) 11. Berwyn - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (7.0) 11. Stormkatt - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (7.0) 13. Fair Lady - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (6.9) 14. High Hope - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges (6.4) 15. Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan (6.2) 16. Called to the Bar - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (6.0) 16. Gedankenwelt - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy (6.0) 16. Gipfelperle - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy (6.0) 19. Gamble - Sportpferdezentrum König - Katharina Aachen (5.8) 20. Gerbera - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe (5.5) 21. Daring Prince - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt (5.4) 22. Zauberlehrling - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlene Groos (5.4) 23. Briffo Tata - Sporthorses Thompson - Lucy Charlotte Jones (5.4) 24. Tegur De Cheval - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (5.3)
# | Stil-Geländeritt Kl. E 1. Valithria - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (9.1) 2. Hidalgo - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (8.9) 3. Luminosa - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (8.6) 4. Earth Shatter - Rising Sun Stables - Cecile Winstanley (8.5) 5. Paradox - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (8.3) 5. Paolini - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (8.3) 7. Terkijac - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Danielle Byrne (8.1) 8. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (8.0) 9. Othmar - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz (7.6) 10. Zelda - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (7.5) 11. Daily Dance - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (7.4) 11. Bumble Bee - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Doro Kaiser (7.4) 13. Jane Needs - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Linda Nolte (7.3) 14. Lanaika - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer (7.2) 14. Mintbuisquit - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (7.2) 16. Thefunhasarrived - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (7.1) 16. Joyful Hope - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (7.1) 18. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (6.9) 19. Falsario - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (6.8) 20. Sayyid ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring (6.6) 21. Chocolate Milk - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe (6.4) 22. Aynur - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Monika Holtmann (6.3) 23. Encabritado - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (6.2) 24. Gorkal - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Louanne Durand (6.1) 24. Smooth Flight - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring (6.1) 26. Estimada L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (6.0) 27. Auenbrise - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (5.9) 27. Liarna - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (5.9) 29. Rosmarie - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (5.5) 29. Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (5.5) 31. Ayberk - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Doro Kaiser (5.1) 31. Isky - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (5.1) 31. Million Dollar Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (5.1) 34. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (4.9) 35. Fire and Ice - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (4.8) 35. Royal Dream - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (4.8) 36. Winter Dragon - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (4.0)
# | Stil-Geländeritt Kl. L 1. Charm Bracelet - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola (9.6) 2. Akralia - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (9.1) 3. Sonnenschein - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (9.0) 3. Flugtaube - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (9.0) 5. Keelyn Cait - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Julia Bergmann (8.8) 5. Nonpareil - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Sommer Forst (8.8) 7. Pacino - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (8.7) 8. Macaraena MP - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (8.0) 9. Packulina xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (7.9) 9. Gladys Kaithlan - Sportpferdezentrum König - Karla Junghanns (7.9) 11. Cadhla Melvyn - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Kadee Torres (7.7) 12. Naughty Boy - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (7.5) 12. Caherelly Ballagh - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lottie Dowey (7.5) 12. Special Time xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (7.5) 15. Angela Anaconda - Sportpferdezentrum König - Mira Rummel (7.4) 16. Arreola Q - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (7.3) 16. SWH Belle Boyd - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ashleigh Sanders (7.3) 18. For Deeper Impact - Techelhof - Vicki Bauer (7.2) 19. SBS Celtic Star - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (7.1) 20. Takenbystorm - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (7.0) 21. Devil Inside - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (6.9) 22. Irish Castle - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lexi Dowey (6.8) 23. Kind of a Big Deal - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies (6.7) 24. Toormore Droichead - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lottie Dowey (6.6) 24. Rare Opportunity - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Frank McGlinchy (6.6) 26. Missandei - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6.4) 26. Always First xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (6.4) 28. Bandmate - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (6.3) 28. Cloud Nine Vixen - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (6.3) 30. Cassini Chester - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (6.1) 31. Palace Prince - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (6.0) 31. Dollartraum - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (6.0) 33. Prince Difference xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (5.9) 34. Gigantor - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Norma Sternberg (5.8) 34. Hadfunlastnight xx - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Diarmaid Duncan (5.8) 36. Retro Valentine - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (5.7) 36. Instant Express - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (5.7) 38. End of Rip - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (5.5) 38. Im Really Smokin - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Lexi Dowey (5.5) 40. Tearing River xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (5.4) 40. Amicella L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (5.4) 42. Caomh Suidhne - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Janina Lenz (5.2) 42. Power Dance xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (5.2) 44. Classic Sea - Sporthorses Thompson - Jérôme Becker (5.0) 44. Cosmic Aura xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (5.0) 44. Northern Madness - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (5.0) 47. Cartagena - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (4.5) 48. Elchfichte - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (4.4)
# | Geländeritt Kl. A* 1. Warrior Ace - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe (94.88%) 2. Hide The Truth - Sportpferdezentrum König - Tommy Knappe (89.43%) 3. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (87.22%) 4. For Distance xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (86.74%) 5. Lia Granada SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (85.40%) 6. Comeback for More - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger (85.39%) 7. November Day - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sofia Wilsdorf (78.89%) 8. Havanna - Sporthorses Thompson - Katja Ehrlichmann (76.66%) 9. Sólás SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (74.82%) 10. Kickin Bluesman - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (74.39%) 11. Stormkatt - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (72.71%) 12. Searching For Truth RS xx - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring (71.14%) 13. Roccadero Abandir - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (67.85%) 14. Aurora´s Cordofino - Sporthorses Thompson Michael Sommer - 15. Final Noblesse - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (66.60%) 16. Luminairscassy xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (64.56%) 17. Jacobs Bella - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (62.96%) 18. Cari - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sarah Grünwald (61.89%) 19. Good Will Hunting - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (61.31%) 20. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (60.12%) 21. Silent Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (59.34%) 22. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (57.33%) 23. Gamble - Sportpferdezentrum König - Katharina Aachen (55.22%) 24. Arkanus - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (54.92%) 25. Sognaro - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger (54.18%) 26. Jannika - Sportpferdezentrum König - Karla Junghanns (51.72%) 27. Ridiculous Selvie - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger (46.87%)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. A** 1. Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (16.89) 2. Snitzel - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (19.34) 3. Aurora´s Cordofino - Sporthorses Thompson Michael Sommer - 4. Nightingale - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola (21.05) 5. Nymeria - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (22.18) 6. Rosaline - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (28.74) 7. Luminairscassy xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (32.11) 8. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (34.32) 9. Jacobs Bella - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (35.01) 10. Silva - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (39.05) 11. Good Will Hunting - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (39.08) 12. Kickin Bluesman - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (39.12) 13. Pauahtun - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (39.30) 14. Cosmo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (40.03) 15. Arkanus - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (40.40) 16. Rock My Dreams - Sandtime Racehorses - Laura Sindel (40.54) 17. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (41.4) 18. Cursed in Gold - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (42.33) 19. Havanna - Sporthorses Thompson - Katja Ehrlichmann (43.83) 20. Fred Faulconbridge - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (44.37) 21. Fionnoula - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas (48.11) 22. Caipirinha - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (49.33) 23. For Distance xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (50.39) 24. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (50.62) 25. Patsy Belle - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (53.73) 26. Sólás SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (54.20) 27. Final Noblesse - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (55.29) 28. River Song - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (59.08) 29. Silent Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (60.48) 30. Charmed im Sure - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (63.07) 31. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (63.68) 32. Lia Granada SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (75.03) 33. Roccadero Abandir - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (75.69) 34. Freaksho - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (77.70) 35. Ponita - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (79.76) 36. Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (88.35)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. A**: Dressurprüfung 1. Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (84.4%) 2. Rosaline - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (81.5%) 3. Snitzel - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (81.4%) 4. Nightingale - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola (80.9%) 5. Aurora´s Cordofino - Sporthorses Thompson Michael Sommer - 6. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (79.2%) 7. Rock My Dreams - Sandtime Racehorses - Laura Sindel (77.9%) 8. Kickin Bluesman - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (76.9%) 9. Patsy Belle - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (75.4%) 10. Cursed in Gold - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (75.1%) 11. Silva - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (74.9%) 12. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (74.1%) 13. Good Will Hunting - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (72.4%) 14. Luminairscassy xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (70.7%) 15. Havanna - Sporthorses Thompson - Katja Ehrlichmann (68.6%) 16. Jacobs Bella - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (67.3%) 17. Fionnoula - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas (66.1%) 18. Arkanus - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (64.9%) 19. Fred Faulconbridge - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (63.3%) 20. Cosmo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (63.1%) 21. Final Noblesse - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (62.4%) 22. Pauahtun - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (61.8%) 23. Charmed im Sure - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (60.8%) 24. River Song - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (60.2%) 25. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (52.5%) 26. For Distance xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (52.2%) 27. Caipirinha - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (52.0%) 28. Nymeria - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (51.3%) 29. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (51.2%) 30. Roccadero Abandir - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (50.9%) 31. Sólás SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (49.6%) 32. Lia Granada SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (47.8%) 33. Ponita - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (44.8%) 34. Silent Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (41.8%) 35. Freaksho - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (41.5%) 36. Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (38.8%)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. A**: Geländeprüfung 1. Pauahtun - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (2:06min) 2. Silent Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (2:28min) 3. For Distance xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (2:29min) 4. River Song - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (2:48min) 5. Snitzel - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (2:54min) 6. Fionnoula - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas (3:11min) 7. Rosaline - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (3:14min) 8. Aurora´s Cordofino - Sporthorses Thompson Michael Sommer - 9. Kickin Bluesman - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (3:32min) 10. Rock My Dreams - Sandtime Racehorses - Laura Sindel (3:34min) 11. Ponita - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (3:36min) 12. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (3:38min) 13. Arkanus - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (3:40min) 14. Havanna - Sporthorses Thompson - Katja Ehrlichmann (3:43min) 14. Cursed in Gold - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (3:43min) 16. Charmed im Sure - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (3:47min) 17. Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (3:49min) 18. Sólás SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (3:50min) 19. Caipirinha - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (3:53min) 20. Nymeria - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (3:54min) 21. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (4:02min) 22. Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (4:05min) 23. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (4:10min) 24. Jacobs Bella - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (4:11min) 25. Patsy Belle - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (4:13min) 26. Nightingale - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola (4:15min) 27. Roccadero Abandir - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (4:19min) 28. Freaksho - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (4:20min) 29. Fred Faulconbridge - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (4:27min) 30. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (4:32min) 31. Luminairscassy xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (5:01min) 32. Lia Granada SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (5:23min) 33. Cosmo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (5:33min) 34. Good Will Hunting - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (5:38min) 35. Silva - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (5:45min) 36. Final Noblesse - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (5:59min)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. A**: Springprüfung 1. Luminairscassy xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (40.1s) 1. Caipirinha - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (40.1s) 3. Nightingale - Sandtime Racehorses - Ida Vaskola (40.2s) 4. Aurora´s Cordofino - Sporthorses Thompson Michael Sommer - 5. Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (44.1s) 6. Amina Dschamila ox - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (44.4s) 7. Cosmo - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (44.5s) 8. Snitzel - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (46.4s) 8. Jacobs Bella - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (46.4s) 10. Pauahtun - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (47.1s) 11. Silent Desert xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (48.2s) 12. Sólás SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (48.5s) 12. For Distance xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Max Koertig (48.5s) 14. Arkanus - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (50.1s) 15. Fred Faulconbridge - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (51.6s) 16. Good Will Hunting - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (54.3s) 17. Rosaline - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (55.3s) 18. Silva - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (56.7s) 19. Havanna - Sporthorses Thompson - Katja Ehrlichmann (57.2s) 20. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (57.4s) 21. Fionnoula - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas (59.3s) 22. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (59.6s) 23. Final Noblesse - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (60.3s) 24. Kickin Bluesman - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (60.9s) 25. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (61.0s) 26. Cursed in Gold - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (62.2s) 27. Freaksho - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (63.2s) 28. Rock My Dreams - Sandtime Racehorses - Laura Sindel (63.3s) 29. River Song - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (65.0s) 30. Nymeria - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (65.5s) 31. Lia Granada SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Blair Watts (65.8s) 32. Charmed im Sure - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (68.6s) 33. Ponita - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (69.4s) 34. Roccadero Abandir - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (70.6s) 35. Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (71.3s) 36. Patsy Belle - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (73.2s)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. E 1. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (3.76) 2. Glückskeks - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (4.45) 3. Fire and Ice - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (4.63) 4. Kiss me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (4.98) 5. Quehope AA - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (5.69) 6. Isky - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (6.83) 7. Daily Dance - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (6.95) 8. Thefunhasarrived - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (7.33) 9. Sir Picard - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (7.66) 10. Shakespeare - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (7.67) 11. Prince Charming - Sandtime Racehorses - Björn Engels (9.93) 12. Indiana Jones - Ponyzucht Lick - Larissa McKenzie (10.27) 13. Winter Dragon - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (10.39) 14. Lucky Buddy - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (10.46) 15. Joyful Hope - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (10.72) 16. Unite All xx - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (11.10) 17. Mintbuisquit - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (11.30) 18. Valithria - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (11.18) 19. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (11.84) 20. Paolini - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (12.42) 21. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (13.21) 22. Hidalgo - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (14.19) 23. Zelda - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (14.33) 24. Rosmarie - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (14.82) 25. Falsario - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (14.86) 26. Auenbrise - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (15.01) 27. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (15.48) 28. Royal Dream - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (16.62) 29. Forgotten Delilah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tananka (16.71) 30. Million Dollar Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (17.51) 31. Earth Shatter - Rising Sun Stables - Cecile Winstanley (17.59) 32. Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (18.00) 33. Tabitha - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (18.16) 34. Winterkönig - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (19.27) 35. Glückskraut - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (21.34) 36. Lucky Boy - Rising Sun Stables - Ava Godwin (21.40) 37. Top Story - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (27.64)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. E: Dressurprüfung 1. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (8.9) 2. Isky - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (8.8) 3. Falsario - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (8.5) 3. Tabitha - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (8.5) 5. Earth Shatter - Rising Sun Stables - Cecile Winstanley (8.3) 6. Royal Dream - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (8.2) 7. Sir Picard - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (8.0) 7. Mintbuisquit - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (8.0) 9. Fire and Ice - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (7.9) 10. Rosmarie - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (7.8) 11. Paolini - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (7.7) 12. Daily Dance - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (7.5) 13. Quehope AA - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (7.3) 14. Auenbrise - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (7.2) 15. Glückskeks - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (7.0) 16. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (6.7) 17. Forgotten Delilah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tananka (6.4) 17. Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6.4) 19. Zelda - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (6.3) 19. Lucky Boy - Rising Sun Stables - Ava Godwin (6.3) 21. Lucky Buddy - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (6.1) 21. Shakespeare - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (6.1) 23. Million Dollar Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (5.9) 24. Indiana Jones - Ponyzucht Lick - Larissa McKenzie (5.4) 25. Glückskraut - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (5.3) 25. Hidalgo - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (5.3) 27. Kiss me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (5.2) 28. Joyful Hope - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (5.0) 30. Winterkönig - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (4.8) 30. Top Story - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (4.8) 32. Valithria - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (4.7) 33. Prince Charming - Sandtime Racehorses - Björn Engels (4.6) 33. Thefunhasarrived - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (4.6) 35. Unite All xx - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (4.4) 36. Winter Dragon - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (4.3) 37. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (4.0)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. E: Geländeprüfung 1. Glückskraut - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (1:43min) 2. Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (1:44min) 2. Royal Dream - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (1:44min) 4. Falsario - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (1:51min) 5. Hidalgo - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (1:52min) 6. Thefunhasarrived - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (1:53min) 7. Forgotten Delilah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tananka (2:00min) 8. Daily Dance - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (2:05min) 9. Prince Charming - Sandtime Racehorses - Björn Engels (2:08min) 10. Auenbrise - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (2:18min) 10. Million Dollar Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (2:18min) 12. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (2:19min) 13. Indiana Jones - Ponyzucht Lick - Larissa McKenzie (2:21min) 14. Top Story - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (2:23min) 15. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (2:24min) 16. Mintbuisquit - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (2:25min) 17. Kiss me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (2:28min) 18. Fire and Ice - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (2:33min) 19. Rosmarie - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (2:39min) 19. Earth Shatter - Rising Sun Stables - Cecile Winstanley (2:39min) 21. Unite All xx - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (2:40min) 22. Shakespeare - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (2:42min) 23. Lucky Buddy - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (2:43min) 24. Quehope AA - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (2:48min) 25. Lucky Boy - Rising Sun Stables - Ava Godwin (2:54min) 26. Winterkönig - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (3:00min) 27. Tabitha - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (3:11min) 27. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (3:11min) 29. Zelda - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (3:18min) 30. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (3:24min) 31. Winter Dragon - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (3:35min) 32. Isky - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (3:37min) 33. Glückskeks - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (3:45min) 34. Joyful Hope - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (3:46min) 35. Sir Picard - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (3:47min) 36. Valithria - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (3:52min) 37. Paolini - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (3:56min)
# | Vielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. E: Springprüfung 1. Kiss me xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (45.20s) 2. Glückskeks - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (46.10s) 3. Forester - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (46.32s) 4. Thefunhasarrived - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (47.93s) 5. Fire and Ice - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (48.30s) 6. Quehope AA - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (48.61s) 7. Winter Dragon - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (49.44s) 8. Shakespeare - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (49.45s) 9. Sir Picard - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (50.29s) 10. Isky - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (50.35s) 11. Joyful Hope - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (50.36s) 12. Daily Dance - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (50.45s) 13. Valithria - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (50.46s) 14. Prince Charming - Sandtime Racehorses - Björn Engels (50.53s) 15. Unite All xx - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (51.20s) 16. Indiana Jones - Ponyzucht Lick - Larissa McKenzie (51.56s) 17. Lucky Buddy - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (52.23s) 18. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (53.12s) 19. Paolini - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (54.66s) 20. Mintbuisquit - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (55.15s) 21. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (55.37s) 22. Hidalgo - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayden Phillips (55.49s) 23. Zelda - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (55.55s) 24. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (55.60s) 25. Auenbrise - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (58.13s) 26. Rosmarie - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (58.33s) 27. Forgotten Delilah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tananka (59.11s) 28. Winterkönig - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (59.17s) 29. Million Dollar Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (59.33s) 30. Falsario - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (59.36s) 31. Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (60.40s) 32. Royal Dream - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (60.82s) 33. Earth Shatter - Rising Sun Stables - Cecile Winstanley (61.60s) 34. Tabitha - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (61.65s) 35. Glückskraut - Deckstation Dörenwald - Martina Pfaff (62.64s) 36. Lucky Boy - Rising Sun Stables - Ava Godwin (63.26s) 37. Top Story - Sandtime Racehorses - Lena Ahrens (68.31s)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A: Dressurprüfung 1. Barrfhionn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis (8.9) 1. Flawless Dancer - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (8.9) 3. Le Miserable - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (8.6) 4. Fantasielos - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (8.5) 5. Casarif - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (8.0) 6. Rowanberry - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Bella MacBreen (7.9) 7. Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan (7.8) 8. Devil de Lioncourt - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (7.7) 9. GOs Major Tom ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Louanne Durand (7.6) 10. Forsanti - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (7.5) 11. Finding Neverland - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Tobias Stöcker (7.2) 12. Amelié - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (6.9) 13. Godly Assassin - Rising Su Stables - Nick Merch (6.8) 13. Lexion - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.8) 13. Funkenlicht - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (6.8) 16. Kick Some Tale - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (6.7) 16. Soulfire - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (6.7) 16. GFS Luisneach Moncha - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (6.7) 16. Manganimous RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (6.7) 20. Born to Lie - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (6.6) 20. Indian River - 1539 - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses 22. Germania - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (6.5) 22. SBS Coco Chanel - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (6.5) 22. Kopasetic WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (6.5) 22. SBS Faribaa - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Anthony Sola (6.5) 26. Rabenelfe - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (6.4) 26. Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (6.4) 28. Asuman WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (6.1) 29. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe (6.0) 30. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (5.9) 31. Genuine Countess - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (5.8) 32. Muchmorethanthis - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (5.4)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A: Geländeprüfung 1. SBS Faribaa - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Anthony Sola (3.57min) 2. Rowanberry - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Bella MacBreen (5) 3. Godly Assassin - Rising Su Stables - Nick Merch (3.72min) 4. Barrfhionn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis (3.95min) 5. Manganimous RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (4.15min) 6. Le Miserable - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (4.20min) 7. Asuman WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (4.31min) 8. Lexion - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (4.36min) 9. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe (4.38min) 10. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (4.42min) 11. SBS Coco Chanel - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (4.44min) 12. Germania - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (4.47min) 13. Indian River - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan (4.50min) 14. Born to Lie - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (4.51min) 15. Fantasielos - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (4.52min) 15. Devil de Lioncourt - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (4.52min) 17. Kick Some Tale - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (4.53min) 18. Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan (4.57min) 18. Genuine Countess - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (4.57min) 20. Finding Neverland - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Tobias Stöcker (4.59min) 21. Kopasetic WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (4.60min) 22. Amelié - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (4.70min) 23. Muchmorethanthis - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (4.76min) 23. Funkenlicht - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (4.76min) 25. Flawless Dancer - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (4.87min) 26. Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (4.93min) 27. Forsanti - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (4.95min) 28. Casarif - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (5.17min) 29. Rabenelfe - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (5.47min) 30. GFS Luisneach Moncha - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (5.57min) 31. GOs Major Tom ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Louanne Durand (5.71min) 32. Soulfire - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (5.97min)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A: Gesamtwertung 1. Le Miserable - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller 2. Barrfhionn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis 3. Rowanberry - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Bella MacBreen 4. Fantasielos - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin 5. Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan 6. SBS Faribaa - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Anthony Sola 7. Lexion - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson 8. Devil de Lioncourt - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller 9. Asuman WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert 10. Forsanti - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay 11. Amelié - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister 12. Germania - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson 13. Godly Assassin - Rising Su Stables - Nick Merch 14. Flawless Dancer - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham 14. Manganimous RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan 16. Soulfire - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller 16. Finding Neverland - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Tobias Stöcker 18. Casarif - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein 19. GOs Major Tom ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Louanne Durand 20. SBS Coco Chanel - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer 20. Born to Lie - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan 22. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe 23. Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene 24. Indian River - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan 25. Kick Some Tale - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln 26. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger 27. Funkenlicht - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams 28. GFS Luisneach Moncha - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn 29. Kopasetic WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers 30. Muchmorethanthis - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln 31. Rabenelfe - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson 32. Genuine Countess - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A: Springprüfung 1. Soulfire - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (94.3s) 2. Asuman WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (95.0s) 3. Forsanti - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (98.6s) 4. Blue Blood Moon - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ben Keevan (100.9s) 5. Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (101.2s) 6. Le Miserable - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (101.4s) 7. Amelié - Sporthorses Thompson - Sienna McAllister (104.3s) 8. Germania - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (105.5s) 9. Fantasielos - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (107.8s) 10. SBS Faribaa - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Anthony Sola (110.2s) 11. GOs Major Tom ZM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Louanne Durand (112.6s) 12. Devil de Lioncourt - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (112.7s) 13. Lexion - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (114.1s) 14. Rowanberry - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Bella MacBreen (114.6s) 15. Barrfhionn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis (116.5s) 16. Casarif - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (117.9s) 17. Finding Neverland - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Tobias Stöcker (118.6s) 18. Gerbera J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Colmcille O Broithe (118.8s) 19. Flawless Dancer - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (119.5s) 20. Muchmorethanthis - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (119.6s) 21. Born to Lie - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (120.3s) 22. SBS Coco Chanel - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (121.4s) 23. Manganimous RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Dunca (121.6s) 24. Rabenelfe - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (125.1s) 25. GFS Luisneach Moncha - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (126.0s) 26. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (126.5s) 27. Godly Assassin - Rising Su Stables - Nick Merch (129.5s) 28. Indian River - 1539 - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses 29. Kopasetic WI - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (132.8s) 30. Kick Some Tale - Reitschule Cederberg - Sophia Abeln (139.1s) 31. Funkenlicht - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (140.7s) 32. Genuine Countess - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Pete Rivers (140.9s)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse M: Dressurprüfung 1. Distinable - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (9.0) 2. Aislinn - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick (8.8) 3. Ninja - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (8.7) 4. Zora Liberta - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (8.1) 5. Traveler WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (8.0) 5. Fiona Sinann - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (8.0) 7. Ghazale - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Adriana Fuentes (7.7) 7. Guinness - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan (7.7) 9. Passepartout JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen (7.5) 9. Dreaming of Stars xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (7.5) 11. Die oder Keine - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (7.4) 11. Faith Or Fantasy - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (7.4) 11. Aristokrat L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (7.4) 14. CDS Irish Knockout - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan (7.3) 14. Noble Girl L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (7.3) 16. Aisling Caoimhe - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis (7.2) 17. Prince Cortown J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (7.1) 18. WinterIsComing - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (7.0) 18. Liam Norris - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (7.0) 18. EH Valentino - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (7.0) 18. Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (7.0) 22. Freibeuter SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.9) 23. D´Artagnan - Sporthorses Thompson - Amélie Lamont (6.8) 23. Royal Dragon - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (6.8) 23. Sternenfänger - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (6.8) 23. Royal Rendezvous - Sporthorses Thompson - Timo Nobel (6.8) 27. CDS Irish Good Night Kiss - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk (6.7) 27. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (6.7) 27. Paraya - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Jasmina Forsberg (6.7) 27. Extimelove - Sandtime Racehorses - Ryan Millar (6.7) 27. Kingonasilverthrone - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (6.7) 27. Harun ox - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (6.7) 33. Withorwithoutyou xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Aidan Dowey (6.6) 33. Special Effect xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (6.6) 33. Affair In the Woods - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan (6.6) 33. Poseidon - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (6.6) 33. Don Ramon - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (6.6) 33. Okeanos J xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (6.6) 39. White Wonder L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (6.5) 39. Raya of Mazatlán - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6.5) 41. Jet Black xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (6.4) 42. Broadway Demon - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (6.3) 43. Glücksfee - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (6.2) 43. Pepperminta - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (6.2) 43. Elchfabel - Reitschule Cederberg - Wiebke Cederberg (6.2) 46. Tazmanian - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (6.1) 47. Starlight - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (6.0) 48. Lifestyle Queen - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler (5.9) 49. Kings N Aces - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (5.7) 50. SBS Charming Champ - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (5.4)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse M: Geländeprüfung 1. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (7.51min) 2. Raya of Mazatlán - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (7.82min) 3. Noble Girl L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (7.91min) 4. Glücksfee - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (7.96min) 5. Royal Rendezvous - Sporthorses Thompson - Timo Nobel (8.04min) 6. Guinness - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan (8.08min) 7. Elchfabel - Reitschule Cederberg - Wiebke Cederberg (8.12min) 8. Dreaming of Stars xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (8.25min) 9. Ghazale - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Adriana Fuentes (8.33min) 10. Fiona Sinann - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (8.36min) 11. Kingonasilverthrone - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (8.49min) 12. Harun ox - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (8.50min) 13. CDS Irish Knockout - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan (8.51min) 14. Aristokrat L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (8.72min) 15. Aisling Caoimhe - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis (8.73min) 16. Jet Black xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (8.74min) 17. Pepperminta - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (8.75min) 18. Aislinn - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick (8.77min) 19. Royal Dragon - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (8.89min) 20. Faith Or Fantasy - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (8.90min) 21. Ninja - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (8.92min) 22. Withorwithoutyou xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Aidan Dowey (8.93min) 23. EH Valentino - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (8.94min) 24. Liam Norris - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (8.95min) 25. Prince Cortown J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (8.97min) 26. Freibeuter SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (8.99min) 27. White Wonder L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (9.00min) 27. Poseidon - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (9.00min) 29. Okeanos J xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (9.02min) 30. Paraya - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Jasmina Forsberg (9.06min) 31. Zora Liberta - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (9.07min) 32. Don Ramon - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (9.08min) 33. Passepartout JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen (9.25min) 34. CDS Irish Good Night Kiss - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk (9.33min) 35. Traveler WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (9.38min) 36. D´Artagnan - Sporthorses Thompson - Amélie Lamont (9.57min) 37. Starlight - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (9.62min) 38. Lifestyle Queen - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler (9.63min) 39. WinterIsComing - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (9.81min) 40. Distinable - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (9.82min) 41. Broadway Demon - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (9.89min) 42. Extimelove - Sandtime Racehorses - Ryan Millar (10.00min) 43. Tazmanian - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (10.42min) 44. Affair In the Woods - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan (10.52min) 45. Kings N Aces - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (10.61min) 46. Sternenfänger - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (10.74min) 47. Special Effect xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (10.76min) 48. Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (10.83min) 49. SBS Charming Champ - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (11.39min) 50. Die oder Keine - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (11.57min)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse M: Springprüfung 1. Jet Black xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (96.8s) 2. D´Artagnan - Sporthorses Thompson - Amélie Lamont (99.1s) 3. Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (108.2s) 4. Don Ramon - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (108.7s) 5. Glücksfee - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena (110.9s) 6. Pepperminta - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (111.3s) 7. Distinable - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (112.5s) 8. Ninja - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker (113.0s) 9. Sternenfänger - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (113.3s) 10. Elchfabel - Reitschule Cederberg - Wiebke Cederberg (115.3s) 11. Kingonasilverthrone - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (115.5s) 12. Extimelove - Sandtime Racehorses - Ryan Millar (115.6s) 13. WinterIsComing - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (116.0s) 14. Poseidon - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (116.7s) 15. Aristokrat L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (117.2s) 16. Aisling Caoimhe - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis (117.9s) 17. Harun ox - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (118.8s) 18. Raya of Mazatlán - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (119.4s) 19. Ghazale - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Adriana Fuentes (119.5s) 20. Freibeuter SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (120.0s) 21. Tazmanian - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (120.2s) 22. SBS Charming Champ - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (120.3s) 23. Liam Norris - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (120.5s) 24. Traveler WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (120.8s) 25. Passepartout JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen (121.5s) 26. Prince Cortown J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (121.7s) 27. Guinness - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan (121.8s) 28. CDS Irish Knockout - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan (122.5s) 29. Lifestyle Queen - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler (122.8s) 30. Faith Or Fantasy - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (123.7s) 31. Zora Liberta - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (123.8s) 32. Okeanos J xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann (124.9s) 33. Starlight - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson (126.0s) 34. Paraya - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Jasmina Forsberg (126.4s) 35. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (127.5s) 35. Affair In the Woods - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan (127.5s) 37. EH Valentino - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson (128.0s) 38. Special Effect xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (128.4s) 39. Noble Girl L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (128.9s) 40. Royal Dragon - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (130.1s) 40. White Wonder L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (130.1s) 42. Royal Rendezvous - Sporthorses Thompson - Timo Nobel (130.2s) 43. Fiona Sinann - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (131.6s) 44. CDS Irish Good Night Kiss - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk (133.7s) 44. Die oder Keine - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (133.7s) 46. Broadway Demon - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau (135.9s) 47. Dreaming of Stars xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (139.3s) 48. Aislinn - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick (139.4s) 49. Kings N Aces - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn (147.9s) 50. Withorwithoutyou xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Aidan Dowey (148.5s)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse S: Dressurprüfung 1. Contae Chiarraí - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (9.0) 2. Red Sunset xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (8.9) 2. Shandor - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Greg Sanders (8.9) 4. Artuile RA - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (8.0) 5. Cinnamon Popcorn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell (7.8) 6. Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (7.4) 7. Captain Nemo - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (7.1) 8. Oliver Twist - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (7.0) 9. Königsdrache xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (6.9) 9. Romi Has It - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (6.9) 9. Californian Bonfire - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (6.9) 12. Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6.8) 12. Vampiana - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6.8) 14. Kiss me again Irishman - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk (6.7) 14. Culcha Candela L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (6.7) 14. Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (6.7) 14. Freyja of Asgaard - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.7) 14. Irish Whiskey - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Faye Monkes (6.7) 14. Eiszucker - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (6.7) 14. Verbotener Wald - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (6.7) 21. Epaphras - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (6.6) 21. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (6.6) 21. Desperados - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (6.6) 21. The Andal - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas (6.6) 21. Fear and Loathing - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (6.6) 26. Traumschön - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (6.5) 27. NRC Gute Nacht - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Christopher Canny (6.4) 28. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (6.3) 28. Pinar WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (6.3) 28. She Wolf - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (6.3) 31. Irish Bad Behavin - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ciaran Dowey (6.2) 32. Island Charm - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (5.9) 32. Ciamhnait - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (5.9) 34. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (5.7) 34. Luv A Whisky - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell (5.7) 36. Settin The Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (5.5) 37. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn (5.3)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse S: Geländeprüfung 1. She Wolf - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (11.23min) 2. Cinnamon Popcorn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell (11.43min) 3. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (11.51min) 4. Shandor - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Greg Sanders (11.81min) 4. Artuile RA - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (11.81min) 4. Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (11.81min) 7. Traumschön - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (11.82min) 8. Ciamhnait - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (11.85min) 9. Californian Bonfire - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (11.90min) 10. Epaphras - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (11.91min) 11. Desperados - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (11.92min) 12. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn (11.93min) 13. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (11.96min) 14. Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (11.98min) 15. Red Sunset xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (11.99min) 15. Vampiana - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (11.99min) 17. Kiss me again Irishman - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk (12.02min) 17. Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (12.02min) 17. Island Charm - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (12.02min) 20. Contae Chiarraí - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (12.04min) 21. Irish Whiskey - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Faye Monkes (12.05min) 22. Oliver Twist - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (12.08min) 22. Settin The Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (12.08min) 24. Pinar WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (12.09min) 25. Verbotener Wald - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (12.10min) 26. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (12.24min) 27. Fear and Loathing - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (12.33min) 28. Romi Has It - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (12.46min) 28. Eiszucker - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (12.46min) 30. Culcha Candela L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (12.52min) 31. Luv A Whisky - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell (12.76min) 32. Captain Nemo - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (12.87min) 33. Königsdrache xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (13.31min) 34. NRC Gute Nacht - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Christopher Canny (13.35min) 35. Freyja of Asgaard - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (13.52min) 36. Irish Bad Behavin - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ciaran Dowey (13.66min) 37. The Andal - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas (13.94min)
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse S: Gesamtwertung 1. Artuile RA - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller 2. Cinnamon Popcorn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell 3. Epaphras - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight 4. Contae Chiarraí - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson 4. Shandor - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Greg Sanders 4. Irish Whiskey - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Faye Monkes 7. Kiss me again Irishman - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk 8. Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller 9. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 10. Red Sunset xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel 11. Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark 12. Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham 13. Eiszucker - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight 14. Ciamhnait - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak 15. Traumschön - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight 15. Californian Bonfire - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson 17. Oliver Twist - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson 18. She Wolf - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller 19. Freyja of Asgaard - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson 20. Romi Has It - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler 21. Island Charm - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan 21. Vampiana - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark 23. Captain Nemo - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham 24. The Andal - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas 25. Desperados - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert 25. Fear and Loathing - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller 25. Verbotener Wald - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak 28. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns 29. Settin The Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham 30. Culcha Candela L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 30. Luv A Whisky - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell 32. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer 33. Königsdrache xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing 34. NRC Gute Nacht - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Christopher Canny 35. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn 36. Pinar WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams 37. Irish Bad Behavin - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ciaran Dowey
# | Vielseitigkeit Klasse S: Springprüfung 1. Irish Whiskey - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Faye Monkes (92.2s) 2. Nice Device L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (99.5s) 3. Epaphras - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (103.2s) 4. Eiszucker - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (111.5s) 5. Luv A Whisky - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell (113.3s) 6. Kiss me again Irishman - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk (113.8s) 7. Artuile RA - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller (115.6s) 8. The Andal - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Jason Dallas (116.3s) 9. Freyja of Asgaard - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (117.4s) 10. Ciamhnait - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (117.7s) 11. Settin The Mood - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (118.0s) 12. Island Charm - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan (119.3s) 13. Cinnamon Popcorn - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Madison Purcell (119.7s) 14. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (119.9s) 15. Contae Chiarraí - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (120.1s) 16. NRC Gute Nacht - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Christopher Canny (120.2s) 17. Niall Conan - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (121.5s) 18. Traumschön - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Glenn Knight (121.6s) 19. Fear and Loathing - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (121.7s) 20. Third Wish - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (122.0s) 21. Fabelhafte Amy - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (122.9s) 22. Romi Has It - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (124.0s) 23. Red Sunset xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel (124.2s) 24. Oliver Twist - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (124.3s) 25. Captain Nemo - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (125.8s) 26. Culcha Candela L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (127.9s) 27. She Wolf - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (128.3s) 28. Verbotener Wald - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak (129.1s) 29. Shandor - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Greg Sanders (129.3s) 30. Königsdrache xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing (130.0s) 31. Pinar WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Hannah Williams (131.4s) 32. GFS No App for That - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Ailleann Nic Cuinn (133.1s) 33. Californian Bonfire - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson (133.6s) 34. Vampiana - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (134.2s) 35. Desperados - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert (135.3s) 36. Irish Bad Behavin - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ciaran Dowey (135.7s) 37. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (138.2s)
# | Vielseitigkeit, Klasse M: Gesamtwertung 1. Ninja - Sporthorses Thompson - Vanessa Becker 2. Ghazale - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Adriana Fuentes 3. Aristokrat L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 3. Guinness - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Mya MacCoghlan 5. Distinable - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke 5. Aisling Caoimhe - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Rosie MacGenis 7. Kingonasilverthrone - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller 8. Glücksfee - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Lena 9. CDS Irish Knockout - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan 10. Noble Girl L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 10. Harun ox - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber 12. Jet Black xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson 13. Fiona Sinann - Rising Sun Stables - Evil Duncan 14. Raya of Mazatlán - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark 15. Elchfabel - Reitschule Cederberg - Wiebke Cederberg 16. Faith Or Fantasy - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Britta Novak 16. D´Artagnan - Sporthorses Thompson - Amélie Lamont 18. Atlético Viento L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 19. Traveler WM - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Mary Tiller 19. Dreaming of Stars xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson 21. Liam Norris - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller 22. Pepperminta - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham 22. Zora Liberta - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller 24. Passepartout JAM - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Aleshia D Allen 25. Prince Cortown J - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn 25. Freibeuter SHJ - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson 25. Aislinn - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick 28. Solistin xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 28. Don Ramon - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing 30. Royal Rendezvous - Sporthorses Thompson - Timo Nobel 30. WinterIsComing - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay 32. Poseidon - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller 33. EH Valentino - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Diana Watson 33. Sternenfänger - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan 35. Extimelove - Sandtime Racehorses - Ryan Millar 36. Royal Dragon - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Sina Meffert 37. Paraya - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Jasmina Forsberg 38. Okeanos J xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Lisa Hauptmann 39. CDS Irish Good Night Kiss - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Cillian Kerrisk 39. Withorwithoutyou xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Aidan Dowey 39. Die oder Keine - Sportpferde Henrich - Madita Robertson 42. White Wonder L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 43. Tazmanian - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau 44. Affair In the Woods - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Ned Quinlevan 45. Lifestyle Queen - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler 46. Starlight - Sporthorses Thompson - Viktoria Benson 47. Special Effect xx - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona 48. SBS Charming Champ - Sporthorses Thompson - Samantha Channing 49. Broadway Demon - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Peglau 50. Kings N Aces - Golden Forest Sporthorses - Clayton Quinn
|
|